Helpline Number

+91-9771781383, 9771781284

Home Medical Unversities in Nepal

Medical Unversities in Nepal

List of Medical Universities

Universities in Nepal1st Installment (INR)Total PKG. (INR)One Time Payment ( INR )
Maharajgunj Medical College200000052000005000000
BP Koirala Institute of Health Science50000004800000
Janaki Medicai College40000004000000
Chitwan Medical College200000050000004700000
National Medical College100000045000004200000
Manipal College of Medical Sciences50000004800000
Nobel Medical College2,000,00045000003600000
Nepal Medical College49000004600000
Birat Medical College50000004800000
Nepalgunj Medical College280000054000005000000
Devdaha Medical College160000046000004400000
College of Medical Sciences49000004500000
Kathmandu University School of Medical Science40000003900000
Kathmandu Medical College46000004200000
Kist Medical College160000049000004700000
Universal College of Medical Sciences200000050000004800000
Nepal Army Institute of Health Science52000005000000
Lumbini Medical College160000046000004400000
  • Mess Cost will be Extra.
  • Admission, Processing, Registration, Charges will be Extra.

For More Details Contact: Call: +91-9771781284, Whats App: +91-9771781383

whatsapp